Adresse
/
Téléphone
 
Date Forme Club Lieu Téléphone Email Inscription Arbitre
21-mars ANNULE TS/DF BENFELD Club 06 86 56 80 06 claudedenni@sfr.fr K. MORAZZANI
13-avr TS/TF MUTZIG Club 06 29 13 04 47 petanquemutzig67@gmail.com B. JOST
16-mai ELITE / HONNEUR COLMAR CD68          
21-mai DS/DF BOULE CASSEE Club 09 51 96 58 03 gomez@orange.fr A. VORWALTER
23-mai TM INNENHEIM Club 03 88 95 76 09 claude.goepp@orange.fr H. KOLLING
30-mai TS/DF MUTZIG Club 06 29 13 04 47 petanquemutzig67@gmail.com B. JOST
1er juin TS/DF BOULE CASSEE Club 09 51 96 58 03 gomez@orange.fr A. DA ONCEICAO
13-juin TS/DF ERSTEIN Club 03 88 98 26 01 pcerstein@gmail.com K. MORAZZANI
20-juin TS/DF GERSTHEIM Club 03 88 98 45 29 agasser@outlook.fr A. VORWALTER
27-juin DS/DF OBERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM Club 09 81 02 20 04 metzger.denis0757@orange.fr R. AICHE
04-juil TS-DF LA SCHEER Club 03 88 58 15 79 petanquescheer@gmail.com A. VORWALTER
11-juil TM BOULE CASSEE Club 09 51 96 58 03 gomez@orange.fr H. KOLLING
18-juil TS/DF BOULE CASSEE Club 09 51 96 58 03 gomez@orange.fr K. MORAZZANI
25-juil TS/DF ESCHAU Club 06 42 78 17 17 barthel.amandine@orange.fr R. AICHE
1er août TS/DF GERSTHEIM Club 03 88 98 45 29 agasser@outlook.fr K. MORAZZANI
08-août TS/DF BARR Club 06 81 35 53 59 jean-bernard.herrbrech@orange.fr L. SCHMITT
5 sept. TS/DF ASPTT Club 03 88 28 72 02 asptt.petanque@orange.fr R. AICHE
 
 
CLUB NOM-PRÉNOM TEL. PRIVE Adresse Mail
2035 ABV KIRCHHEIM Roland CURE 03 88 87 77 98 roland.cure48@orange.fr
3008 BOULE VOLANTE ENTZHEIM Guy LANDE 07 60 65 70 60 lande.guy@bbox.fr
3009 PC ERNOLSHEIM / BRUCHE Albert ENGEL 06 57 97 51 57 petanque.labruche@gmail.com
3010 PC OBERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM Christian HOST 06 77 38 35 46 christian230@hotmail.fr
3013 AP WOLFISHEIM Patricia WENDLING 06 08 10 46 08 patricia.laurent.w@free.fr
3014 PETIT D'OSTWALD Monique LONCHAMP 06 18 61 73 41 petit.ostwald@gmail.com
3017 EP ESPLANADE STRASBOURG Edouard ROESCH 07 50 69 68 00 edouard_roesch@orange.fr
3021 PC POLYGONE Jean-Paul SIFFERLE 06 72 40 68 08 jpaulsiffe@estvideo.fr
3022 PC GEISPOLSHEIM Bruno MARTZ 07 61 58 64 85 brunomartz@yahoo.fr
5002 LA BOULE BRUCHOISE Aurélia ERNWEIN 06 84 42 45 60 laboulebruchoise@gmail.com
5003 PC ERSTEIN Monique QUATREBOEUFS 06 18 51 15 78 pcerstein@gmail.com
5005 BOULE AU BUT BENFELD Claude DENNI 06 86 56 80 06 claudedenni@sfr.fr
5009 PC GERSTHEIM Armand GASSER 06 77 63 18 78 agasser@outlook.fr
5010 PC VIGNOBLE D'EPFIG Serge FLANDRIN 06 50 64 46 46 pcvepfig@yahoo.fr
5012 PC PLOBSHEIM Hubert ROESSLER 06 36 85 89 53 hubert.roessler@numericable.fr
5015 BOULE DE L'ESPOIR OBERNAI Paolo BERGUEIRA 06 71 62 16 07 paolo.bergueira@icloud.com
5016 ASPTT STRASBOURG Thérèse BELLER 06 87 25 42 53 / 03 88 67 31 78 alain.beller@orange.fr
5020 PC DE LA SCHEER Marc CHURQUE 06 51 75 85 40 marc.churque@gmail.com
5023 BOULE CASSÉE Guy-Noël GOMEZ 06 70 74 67 70 gomez@orange.fr
5024 PC MUTZIG Pascale DUMAS 06 29 13 04 47 petanquemutzig67@gmail.com
5025 AP HOLTZHEIM Philippe MARX 07 50 52 08 39 petanqueholtzheim@gmail.com
5026 PC ROMANSWILLER Franck METZGER 06 80 54 76 73 / 03 90 29 63 68 franckmetzger@wanadoo.fr
5027 PETANQUE GRESSWILLEROISE Dominique EVENOU 06 63 63 58 31 d.evenou@petanquecd67.com
5028 PC DINSHEIM Anton FORSTER 06 85 51 97 91 tony.forster67@gmail.com
5029 PC MOLSHEIM David MARCHAND 06 71 58 71 80 / 03 69 26 82 03 dmarchand1976@hotmail.fr
5030 PC DORLISHEIM Olivier STAWIASKI 06 31 88 73 84 petanque.dorlisheim@laposte.net
5031 PC ALTORF Eliane ALEXANDRE 06 29 59 05 78 eliane_alexandre@yahoo.fr
5032 PC INNENHEIM Corinne GOEPP 06 20 90 02 67 claude.goepp@orange.fr
5034 PC WISCHES Katia MORAZZANI 06 12 40 61 86 morazzanikatia@gmail.com
5036 CLUB BOULISTE BARROIS Jean-Bernard HERRBRECH 06 81 35 53 59 jean-bernard.herrbrech@orange.fr
5037 CTT ESCHAU Christophe BARTHEL 06 16 28 57 93 christophe_barthel@orange.fr