Adresse
/
Téléphone
 
Date Forme Club Lieu Téléphone Email Inscription Arbitre
21 mars ANNULE TS/DF KALTENHOUSE Club 06 63 79 98 98 gentner.stephan67@gmail.com R. GAULE
13 avril TS/TF SAVERNE Club 06 82 58 64 58 martin.jeanlouis67@gmail.com L. SCHMITT
16 mai ELITE / HONNEUR COLMAR CD68
21 mai TS/DF DALHUNDEN Club 07 66 27 11 59 jacky.remy@gmail.com M. LE GALL
23 mai TS/DF KRONENBOURG Club Mail uniquement thierry.tramier@wanadoo.fr C. GLE / M. LE GALL
30 mai DS/DF MUNDOLSHEIM Club 09 67 37 28 72 pcmundolsheim@gmail.com A. VORWALTER
1er juin DS/DF PETANCAIR’S Club 03 88 44 05 94
06 51 09 28 30
p4guy@hotmail.fr L. SCHMITT
13 juin TS/DF OBERHAUSBERGEN Club 06 15 24 44 26 contact@p-c-oberhausbergen.fr R. AICHE
20 juin TS/DF LAUTERBOURG Club 03 88 94 88 18 club-boule-lauterbourg@orange.fr F. KLING
27 juin TS/DF GAMBSHEIM Club 07 61 60 97 99 patricia.schnoering4854@gmail.com C GLE
4 juillet TS/DF LA WANTZENAU Club 03 88 96 38 49 pcwantzenau@gmail.com R. GAULE
11 juillet DS/DF SCHWEIGHOUSE Club 03 88 72 78 22 dominiqueschillinger@orange.fr L. SCHMITT
18 juillet TS/DF KALTENHOUSE Club 06 63 79 98 98 gentner.stephan67@gmail.com C. GLE
25 juillet DS/DF HAGUENAU Club 06 71 44 09 59 club.bouliste-haguenau@orange.fr C. GLE / M. LE GALL
8 août DS/DF SCHWEIGHOUSE Club 03 88 72 78 22 dominiqueschillinger@orange.fr D. STIEVENART
5 sept DS/DF HATTEN Club 07 70 52 82 45 didier.stievenart@orange.fr F. KLING
 
 
CLUB PRÉNOM NOM TEL. PRIVE EMAIL
2001 CB HAGUENAU Roland WEISS 06 06 65 40 68 r.weiss@orange.fr
2003 AB NIEDERBRONN Patrick HELF 06 83 57 44 76 edp-helf@orange.fr
2007 PC KALTENHOUSE Stéphan GENTNER 06 66 37 98 98 gentner.stephan67@gmail.com
2010 BOULE HATTENOISE Cédric STECK 06 36 73 93 72 steck.cedric@gmail.com
2011 PC OBERHOFFEN Sébastien ROYER 06 03 87 83 93 pcoberhoffen@gmail.com
2012 US SCHWEIGHOUSE Dominique SCHILLINGER 06 12 22 08 12 dominiqueschillinger@orange.fr
2013 PC PFAFFENHOFFEN Alfred MOSCHEROSCH 03 88 07 76 70 alfred.moscherosch@orange.fr
2015 PC ROTHBACH Georges METZGER 03 88 09 30 31 / 06 67 82 41 52 georgesmetzger@wanadoo.fr
2016 PC SOULTZ SOUS FORETS Pascal CARBIENER 06 47 12 40 80 petanquesoultz@gmail.com
2020 PC CUIRASSIERS REICHSHOFFEN Jean-François VINCENT 06 87 02 37 53 jfvincent67@hotmaim.fr
2022 CB STRASBOURG Sylvie BREIDT 06 77 19 94 90 c.b.strasbourgeois@gmail.com
2023 PCP SELTZ LES PEUPLIERS François KURZ 03 88 69 15 79 / 06 81 92 99 43 francois.kurz@petanquecd67.com
2024 PC DALHUNDEN Jacky MATTER 06 38 89 90 30 jacky.remy@gmail.com
2025 BOULE LAUTERBOURGEOISE Serge MOSSER 06 70 53 41 48 club-boule-lauterbourg@orange.fr
2026 PC BEINHEIM Patrick DAVID 06 89 12 58 03 patrick.david55@orange.fr
2027 BOULE D'OR ROESCHWOOG Martine FRIEDMANN 06 65 04 75 24 titinecab@sfr.fr
2028 LA ZORN Jean-Claude PEREIRA 06 86 96 88 76 pjc001@hotmail.fr
2029 CB DRUSENHEIM Noël BON 06 50 31 55 78 noel.bon@lafourmi-immo.com
2030 PC WISSEMBOURG Serge ESPAGNARD 06 72 71 90 98 espagnard.serge@orange.fr
2032 PC GAMBSHEIM Patricia SCHNOERING 07 61 60 97 99 patricia.schnoering4854@gmail.com
2033 SP MONSWILLER Audrey FINAT 06 87 02 60 13 audrey.finat@orange.fr
3001 PC KRONENBOURG Thierry TRAMIER 06 86 48 27 16 thierry.tramier@wanadoo.fr
3003 PETANCAIR'S NEUDORF Claude SATTLER 06 51 09 28 30 p4guy@hotmail.fr
3004 PC REISCHTETT Nicole FOURNAISE 06 42 56 09 92 nicolefournaise@free.fr
3005 PC LA WANTZENAU Patrice CORAZZI 06 28 09 20 09 cathie.englender@estvideo.fr
3006 PC OBERHAUSBERGEN Gérard BIFFE 06 15 24 44 26 contact@p-c-oberhausbergen.fr
3007 PC ROBERTSAU Joseph FEDELE 06 65 15 31 74 robertsaucontadespetanqueclub1@gmail.com
3012 PC OTTERSTHAL Ste BARBE Daniel CHALIES 06 30 49 32 31 chalies.daniel@gmail.com
3024 PC SAVERNE LA LICORNE Jean-Louis MARTIN 06 82 58 64 58 martin.jeanlouis67@gmail.com
3025 PC MUNDOLSHEIM Joseph GEBEL 06 81 72 98 12 josephgeb@evc.net